Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Thursday March 4, 2021
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball player weekly registration - pickleball weekly registration
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Alternative Pathways-BHS
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Teen Center 2020-21 - Teen Center Thursday and Friday Session II
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM   
 
Friday March 5, 2021
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball player weekly registration - pickleball weekly registration
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Teen Center 2020-21 - Teen Center Thursday and Friday Session II
 
Saturday March 6, 2021
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM    Jazzercise dance class - Saturday Class
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Basketball (Gr. 1-6) - Girls Basketball, Gr. 1-2: Girls 1st/2nd @ Practice
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Basketball (Gr. 1-6) - Boys Basketball, Gr. 1-2: Boys 1st/2nd Grade @ Practice
 
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM    Basketball (Gr. 1-6) - Girls Basketball, Gr. 3-4: Girls 3rd/4th @ Practice
 
Monday March 8, 2021
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball player weekly registration - pickleball weekly registration
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Alternative Pathways-BHS
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Teen Center 2020-21 - Teen Center Monday and Tuesday Session II
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Jazzercise dance class - Monday Night Class
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Basketball (Gr. 1-6) - Boys Basketball, Gr. 3-4: Boys 3rd/4th Clinic @ Practice
 
Tuesday March 9, 2021
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball player weekly registration - pickleball weekly registration
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Teen Center 2020-21 - Teen Center Monday and Tuesday Session II
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Basketball (Gr. 1-6) - Boys Basketball, Gr. 5-6: Boys 5th/6th @ Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    GSA
 
Wednesday March 10, 2021
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball player weekly registration - pickleball weekly registration
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Jazzercise dance class - Wednesday Morning Class
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Jazzercise dance class - Wednesday Night Class
 
Thursday March 11, 2021
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball player weekly registration - pickleball weekly registration
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Alternative Pathways-BHS
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Teen Center 2020-21 - Teen Center Thursday and Friday Session II
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM   
 
Friday March 12, 2021
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball player weekly registration - pickleball weekly registration
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Teen Center 2020-21 - Teen Center Thursday and Friday Session II
 
Saturday March 13, 2021
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM    Jazzercise dance class - Saturday Class
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Basketball (Gr. 1-6) - Girls Basketball, Gr. 1-2: Girls 1st/2nd @ Practice
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Basketball (Gr. 1-6) - Boys Basketball, Gr. 1-2: Boys 1st/2nd Grade @ Practice
 
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM    Basketball (Gr. 1-6) - Girls Basketball, Gr. 3-4: Girls 3rd/4th @ Practice
 
Monday March 15, 2021
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball player weekly registration - pickleball weekly registration
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Alternative Pathways-BHS
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Teen Center 2020-21 - Teen Center Monday and Tuesday Session II
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Jazzercise dance class - Monday Night Class
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Basketball (Gr. 1-6) - Boys Basketball, Gr. 3-4: Boys 3rd/4th Clinic @ Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Safe Sitter Babysitting Course - Safe Sitter
 
Tuesday March 16, 2021
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball player weekly registration - pickleball weekly registration
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Teen Center 2020-21 - Teen Center Monday and Tuesday Session II
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Basketball (Gr. 1-6) - Boys Basketball, Gr. 5-6: Boys 5th/6th @ Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Safe Sitter Babysitting Course - Safe Sitter
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    GSA
 
Wednesday March 17, 2021
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball player weekly registration - pickleball weekly registration
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Jazzercise dance class - Wednesday Morning Class
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Jazzercise dance class - Wednesday Night Class
 
Thursday March 18, 2021
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball player weekly registration - pickleball weekly registration
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Alternative Pathways-BHS
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Teen Center 2020-21 - Teen Center Thursday and Friday Session II
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM   
 
Friday March 19, 2021
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball player weekly registration - pickleball weekly registration
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Teen Center 2020-21 - Teen Center Thursday and Friday Session II
 
Saturday March 20, 2021
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM    Jazzercise dance class - Saturday Class
 
Monday March 22, 2021
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball player weekly registration - pickleball weekly registration
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Alternative Pathways-BHS
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Teen Center 2020-21 - Teen Center Monday and Tuesday Session II
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Jazzercise dance class - Monday Night Class
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Safe Sitter Babysitting Course - Safe Sitter
 
Tuesday March 23, 2021
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball player weekly registration - pickleball weekly registration
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Teen Center 2020-21 - Teen Center Monday and Tuesday Session II
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Safe Sitter Babysitting Course - Safe Sitter
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    GSA
 
Wednesday March 24, 2021
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball player weekly registration - pickleball weekly registration
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Jazzercise dance class - Wednesday Morning Class
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Jazzercise dance class - Wednesday Night Class
 
6:00 PM - 9:30 PM    CPR Class
 
Thursday March 25, 2021
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball player weekly registration - pickleball weekly registration
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Alternative Pathways-BHS
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Teen Center 2020-21 - Teen Center Thursday and Friday Session II
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM   
 
Friday March 26, 2021
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball player weekly registration - pickleball weekly registration
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Teen Center 2020-21 - Teen Center Thursday and Friday Session II
 
Saturday March 27, 2021
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM    Jazzercise dance class - Saturday Class
 
Monday March 29, 2021
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball player weekly registration - pickleball weekly registration
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Alternative Pathways-BHS
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Teen Center 2020-21 - Teen Center Monday and Tuesday Session II
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Jazzercise dance class - Monday Night Class
 
Tuesday March 30, 2021
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball player weekly registration - pickleball weekly registration
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Teen Center 2020-21 - Teen Center Monday and Tuesday Session II
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    GSA
 
Wednesday March 31, 2021
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball player weekly registration - pickleball weekly registration
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Jazzercise dance class - Wednesday Morning Class
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Jazzercise dance class - Wednesday Night Class
 
Thursday April 1, 2021
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball player weekly registration - pickleball weekly registration
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Alternative Pathways-BHS
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
Friday April 2, 2021
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball player weekly registration - pickleball weekly registration
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Easter Bunny Stroll - Block A
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Easter Bunny Stroll - Block B
 
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Easter Bunny Stroll - Block C
 
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Easter Bunny Stroll - Block D
 
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Easter Bunny Stroll - Block E
 
Saturday April 3, 2021
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM    Jazzercise dance class - Saturday Class