Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Monday November 23, 2020
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Yin Yang Yoga - Yin Yang Yoga
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Jazzercise dance class - Monday Night Class
 
Tuesday November 24, 2020
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    GSA
 
Wednesday November 25, 2020
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Flex Day Wednesdays
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Flex Day Wednesdays
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Flex Day Wednesdays
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Flex Day Wednesdays
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Jazzercise dance class - Wednesday Morning Class
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Jazzercise dance class - Wednesday Night Class
 
Saturday November 28, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM    Jazzercise dance class - Saturday Class
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Jazzercise dance class - Monday Night Class
 
Sunday November 29, 2020
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Cheering, Competitive - Tots (Ages 3 - 5)
 
Monday November 30, 2020
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Yin Yang Yoga - Yin Yang Yoga
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Jazzercise dance class - Monday Night Class
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Youth Basketball
 
Tuesday December 1, 2020
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    GSA
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Youth Basketball
 
Wednesday December 2, 2020
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Flex Day Wednesdays
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Flex Day Wednesdays
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Flex Day Wednesdays
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Flex Day Wednesdays
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Jazzercise dance class - Wednesday Morning Class
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Jazzercise dance class - Wednesday Night Class
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Youth Basketball
 
Thursday December 3, 2020
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Chair Yoga Combo - Chair Yoga Combo
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Youth Basketball
 
Friday December 4, 2020
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Tiny Tigers Parent/Child Play Group - Tiny Tigers
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Youth Basketball
 
Saturday December 5, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM    Jazzercise dance class - Saturday Class
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Youth Basketball
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Jazzercise dance class - Monday Night Class
 
Sunday December 6, 2020
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Cheering, Competitive - Tots (Ages 3 - 5)
 
Monday December 7, 2020
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Yin Yang Yoga - Yin Yang Yoga
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Jazzercise dance class - Monday Night Class
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Youth Basketball
 
Tuesday December 8, 2020
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    GSA
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Youth Basketball
 
Wednesday December 9, 2020
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Flex Day Wednesdays
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Flex Day Wednesdays
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Flex Day Wednesdays
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Flex Day Wednesdays
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Jazzercise dance class - Wednesday Morning Class
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Jazzercise dance class - Wednesday Night Class
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Youth Basketball
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    BFD-CPR Class
 
Thursday December 10, 2020
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Chair Yoga Combo - Chair Yoga Combo
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Youth Basketball
 
6:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Project Sunrise
 
Friday December 11, 2020
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Youth Basketball
 
Saturday December 12, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM    Jazzercise dance class - Saturday Class
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Youth Basketball
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Jazzercise dance class - Monday Night Class
 
Sunday December 13, 2020
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Cheering, Competitive - Tots (Ages 3 - 5)
 
Monday December 14, 2020
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Yin Yang Yoga - Yin Yang Yoga
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Jazzercise dance class - Monday Night Class
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Youth Basketball
 
Tuesday December 15, 2020
8:30 AM - 10:45 AM    CPPC
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adoptive Foster Families
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    GSA
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Youth Basketball
 
Wednesday December 16, 2020
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Flex Day Wednesdays
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Flex Day Wednesdays
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Flex Day Wednesdays
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Flex Day Wednesdays
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Jazzercise dance class - Wednesday Morning Class
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Jazzercise dance class - Wednesday Night Class
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Youth Basketball
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    BFD-CPR Class
 
Thursday December 17, 2020
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Chair Yoga Combo - Chair Yoga Combo
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Youth Basketball
 
Friday December 18, 2020
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Tiny Tigers Parent/Child Play Group - Tiny Tigers
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Youth Basketball
 
Saturday December 19, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM    Jazzercise dance class - Saturday Class
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Youth Basketball
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Jazzercise dance class - Monday Night Class
 
Sunday December 20, 2020
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Cheering, Competitive - Tots (Ages 3 - 5)
 
Monday December 21, 2020
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Yin Yang Yoga - Yin Yang Yoga
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Jazzercise dance class - Monday Night Class
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Youth Basketball
 
Tuesday December 22, 2020
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
1:00 PM - 5:33 PM    Cub Care
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    GSA
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Youth Basketball
 
Wednesday December 23, 2020
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Flex Day Wednesdays
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Flex Day Wednesdays
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Flex Day Wednesdays
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Flex Day Wednesdays
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Jazzercise dance class - Wednesday Morning Class
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Program Support Opportunities - Biddeford Recreation Hat
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Jazzercise dance class - Wednesday Night Class
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Youth Basketball